CANVAS DINING LIMITED

Company number 09002681

Registered office address
C/O Dmc Recovery Limited, 41 Greek Street, Stockport, Cheshire, SK3 8AX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2016
due by 28 January 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 17 April 2017
due by 1 May 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHAEL RIEMENSCHNEIDER DINING LIMITED 17 Apr 2014 - 11 Feb 2015