BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PUBLIC ACCESS LEGAL SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 09002049

Registered office address
Suite 5 Park Lodge, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBLIC ACCESS LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Apr 2014 - 12 Oct 2015