CITIZEN ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 09000040

Registered office address
4b Printing House Yard, Hackney Road, London, E2 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENGELHADLEYKIRK LIMITED 16 Apr 2014 - 14 Aug 2018