BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MRCOIN LTD

Company number 08994240

Registered office address
C/O Selachii Llp, 96 Kensington High Street, London, England, W8 4SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2019
due by 24 July 2019

Last statement dated 10 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COINPRO LTD 14 Apr 2014 - 28 Aug 2015