UK CENTRE FOR DIGITAL ECONOMY AND SOCIAL WELLBEING LIMITED

Company number 08994116

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2020
due by 28 April 2020

Last statement dated 14 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 797 LIMITED 14 Apr 2014 - 14 Aug 2014