KEYS GROUP PCE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 08991221

Registered office address
Maybrook House, Second Floor, Queensway, Halesowen, England, B63 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE PROGRESSION LIMITED 10 Apr 2014 - 03 Apr 2017