SANCTUARY CARE (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 08991220

Registered office address
Sanctuary House, Chamber Court, Castle Street, Worcester, England, WR1 3ZQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE CARE LIMITED 29 Apr 2014 - 28 Mar 2018
BERLIN ACQUISITION 3 LIMITED 10 Apr 2014 - 29 Apr 2014