Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

VITICULT LTD

Company number 08980281

Registered office address
36 Alie Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2020
due by 9 May 2020

Last statement dated 25 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK AGORA LTD 07 Apr 2014 - 05 Sep 2018