BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VISION NINE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08975179

Registered office address
37 Shelton Street, London, WC2H 9HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2019
due by 29 August 2019

Last statement dated 15 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VISION NINE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS PLC 15 Dec 2014 - 09 Oct 2018
VISION NINE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Dec 2014 - 15 Dec 2014
VISION NINE ENTERTAINMENT EUROPE LIMITED 03 Apr 2014 - 15 Dec 2014