SUVOKI LIMITED

Company number 08973375

Registered office address
Office 1-4 Lumley House, 56 Elliot Road, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England, GL7 1YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2020
due by 13 April 2020

Last statement dated 30 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENHILL DATA SERVICES LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 26 Nov 2015