HABU SPACES LTD

Company number 08973046

Registered office address
Opus Restructuring Llp Evergreen House North, Grafton Place, London, NW1 2DX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 September 2019
due by 10 October 2019

Last statement dated 26 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MYCELLIO LTD 02 Apr 2014 - 04 Mar 2015