Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PAY O BIN LTD.

Company number 08970901

Registered office address
Office 32 19-21 Crawford Street, London, W1H 1PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NUWA UK LTD 01 Apr 2014 - 14 Oct 2014