BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TILNEY ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08968072

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, England, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2019
due by 5 December 2019

Last statement dated 21 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 31 Mar 2014 - 03 May 2016