MICHAEL VOYSEY THEATRE LTD

Company number 08967506

Registered office address
Unit 315 10 Cleveland Way, London, E1 4UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHAEL VOYSEY LIMITED 10 Feb 2015 - 09 Mar 2015
LOVE TAG GREETINGS LIMITED 31 Mar 2014 - 10 Feb 2015