PATISSERIE HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 08963601

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 March 2019
due by 10 April 2019

Last statement dated 27 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PATISSERIE HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Apr 2014 - 13 May 2014
OVAL (2274) LIMITED 27 Mar 2014 - 25 Apr 2014