BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SHAW GIBBS CF LIMITED

Company number 08963091

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX2 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2019
due by 10 April 2019

Last statement dated 27 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SG CF LIMITED 27 Mar 2014 - 15 Apr 2014