STAR PHOENIX GROUP UK LTD

Company number 08958981

Registered office address
Studio F8, Battersea Studios, Silverthorne Road, London, England, SW8 3HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
RANGE RESOURCES UPSTREAM SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 2014 - 02 Dec 2019