SQUAREUP EUROPE LTD.

Company number 08957689

Registered office address
6th Floor One London Wall, London, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SQUAREUP (UK) LIMITED 23 May 2016 - 07 Jun 2016
INTEGRATED BUSINESS SUPPORT LTD. 25 Mar 2014 - 23 May 2016