BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SUMMIT PLATFORMS LTD

Company number 08957126

Registered office address
The Dunn Mawson Avenue, Littlewick Green, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2019
due by 14 April 2019

Last statement dated 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTS 392 LIMITED 25 Mar 2014 - 31 Mar 2014