FUTURE LIFE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08948604

Registered office address
8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2018
due by 2 April 2018

Last statement dated 19 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE GROUP LIMITED 29 Apr 2014 - 13 Jul 2017
BERLIN ACQUISITION LIMITED 19 Mar 2014 - 29 Apr 2014