STROMA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08945555

Registered office address
Unit 4 Pioneer Way, Castleford, West Yorkshire, WF10 5QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MYSING NO 1 LIMITED 18 Mar 2014 - 16 Mar 2015