BOLDER ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08932893

Registered office address
390 London Road, Isleworth, England, TW7 5AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HIP EDUCATION LIMITED 11 Mar 2014 - 11 Dec 2017