HEYFORD STUDIOS CORPORATION LTD

Company number 08930918

Registered office address
15a Dorchester Road Dorchester Road, Frampton, Dorchester, Dorset, DT2 9ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESSEX STUDIOS CORPORATION LIMITED 10 Mar 2014 - 07 Jun 2016