WATCHSTONE TELEMATICS LIMITED

Company number 08927899

Registered office address
1 Barnes Wallis Road, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 5UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WATCHSTONE LIMITED 06 Nov 2015 - 05 Feb 2016
QUINDELL TELEMATICS LIMITED 14 May 2014 - 06 Nov 2015
DORSEYCO 1812 LIMITED 14 Mar 2014 - 14 May 2014
CONNECTED CAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Mar 2014 - 14 Mar 2014