INTERCONTINENTAL MARKETS LIMITED

Company number 08926566

Registered office address
145-157 St John Street, London, EC1V 4PW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARIKEM LIMITED 06 Mar 2014 - 09 Apr 2014