HAYMAKER (NATEWOOD) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08925370

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 158 LIMITED 06 Mar 2014 - 14 Aug 2015