HAYMAKER (OAKLANDS) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08925261

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 157 LIMITED 06 Mar 2014 - 14 Aug 2015