BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RICHMOND PARK ROAD MEWS LIMITED

Company number 08924956

Registered office address
Chart House, 2 Effingham Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 7JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2019
due by 20 March 2019

Last statement dated 6 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JUBILEE MANSIONS (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED 06 Mar 2014 - 13 Jun 2014