LXCCOIN LTD

Company number 08922734

Registered office address
Unit 8 Elms Industrial Estate, Church Road, Harold Wood, Romford, Essex, England, RM3 0JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PANDORACLE LTD 05 Mar 2014 - 28 Jul 2014