YNGHYD C.I.C.

Company number 08921643

Registered office address
9 Alstred Street, Kidwelly, Wales, SA17 4TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
4 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2019
due by 18 July 2019

Last statement dated 4 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YNGHYD LIMITED 04 Mar 2014 - 01 Jun 2016