BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SAIDLER & CO. UNITED KINGDOM LTD

Company number 08915774

Registered office address
10 John Street, London, WC1N 2EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2019
due by 13 March 2019

Last statement dated 27 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCTOWNSHEND UK LTD 20 Apr 2018 - 08 Jun 2018
SAIDLER & CO. UNITED KINGDOM LTD 29 Apr 2016 - 20 Apr 2018
CENTRALWAY UNITED KINGDOM LTD 06 Mar 2014 - 29 Apr 2016
CENTRALWAY UK LTD 27 Feb 2014 - 06 Mar 2014