SIMPLY HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 08913934

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY CONTRACTORS LTD 27 Feb 2014 - 30 Jun 2014