CUSTOMER BARGAINS LIMITED

Company number 08909497

Registered office address
1-1 A Tudor Works, Beaconsfield Road, Hayes, England, UB4 0SL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESH FORCE LTD 25 Feb 2014 - 15 May 2014