BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PBSA QC UK LIMITED

Company number 08906666

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2019
due by 7 March 2019

Last statement dated 21 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE QC UK LIMITED 21 Feb 2014 - 21 Nov 2017