BRANDS REUNITED LIMITED

Company number 08905243

Registered office address
21-23 Croydon Road, Caterham, Surrey, CR3 6PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WATNEYS BEER COMPANY LIMITED 01 Mar 2019 - 15 Mar 2019
BRANDS REUNITED LIMITED 20 Feb 2014 - 01 Mar 2019