FIBODO LIMITED

Company number 08904097

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Victory House, 99 -101 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 4EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
MIPINS (INT) LIMITED 19 Mar 2014 - 28 Jan 2016
MINT 2014 LIMITED 20 Feb 2014 - 19 Mar 2014