GREENSES FARM LIMITED

Company number 08903799

Registered office address
Greenses Farm, Muker, Richmond, United Kingdom, DL11 6DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVATE AFRICA LIMITED 20 Feb 2014 - 17 Feb 2016