FORTIS TRUST

Company number 08899707

Registered office address
Churchill Avenue, Chatham, Kent, ME5 0LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADFIELDS ACADEMY 18 Feb 2014 - 21 Feb 2018