BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STORM PRODUCTIONS (UK) LTD

Company number 08896425

Registered office address
49 Cromwell Grove, Manchester, M19 3QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STORM ANIMATION STUDIOS LTD 26 Feb 2014 - 20 Mar 2014
STORM PRODUCTIONS (UK) LTD 14 Feb 2014 - 26 Feb 2014