BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FRATRES LIMITED

Company number 08894657

Registered office address
62 Eastcote Avenue, Greenford, England, UB6 0NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2019
due by 9 November 2019

Last statement dated 26 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
SCORP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Feb 2014 - 14 Nov 2017