BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KURDISH BARBERS LTD

Company number 08892866

Registered office address
163 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, United Kingdom, M14 5AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
K.MEN BARBERS LTD 13 Feb 2014 - 18 Feb 2014