PACE ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08891864

Registered office address
C/O Chipstead Valley Primary School, Chipstead Valley Road, Coulsdon, Surrey, CR5 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2020
due by 26 February 2020

Last statement dated 12 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIPSTEAD VALLEY ACADEMY TRUST 12 Feb 2014 - 28 Dec 2017