BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PINK AND GINGER LIMITED

Company number 08888582

Registered office address
C/O Edwards Veeder (Uk) Limited Ground Floor, 4 Broadgate, Broadway Business Park, Chadderton, Oldham, England, OL9 9XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2019
due by 26 February 2019

Last statement dated 12 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN DOLLAR (UK) LIMITED 12 Feb 2014 - 07 Sep 2016