TOWER TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 08887435

Registered office address
Gatcombe House, Copnor Road, Portsmouth, United Kingdom, PO3 5EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CELLMED ASSOCIATES LIMITED 11 Feb 2014 - 19 Dec 2019