BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

B C VEHICLE & PLANT HIRE LIMITED

Company number 08886719

Registered office address
Unit 20 Hopewell Bus Cent, 105 Hopewell Drive, Chatham, Kent, ME5 7DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2019
due by 11 March 2019

Last statement dated 25 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
B C VEHICLE HIRE LIMITED 11 Feb 2014 - 20 Mar 2017