BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EXACTATUBE LIMITED

Company number 08885355

Registered office address
Prydis Accounts, The Parade, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 6AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXACTITUBE LIMITED 11 Feb 2014 - 25 Feb 2014