WALPOLE MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08884312

Registered office address
C/O Benten & Co Abbey House, 51 High Street, Saffron Waldon, Essex, CB10 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WALPOLE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 10 Feb 2014 - 13 May 2015