BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARGUS SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 08882762

Registered office address
3 Lord Street, Swinley, Wigan, WN1 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2019
due by 21 February 2019

Last statement dated 7 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGUS FIRE AND SECURITY LTD 07 Feb 2014 - 15 Apr 2014