BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRUE TESLA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 08882202

Registered office address
7 Hind Close, Pengam Green, Cardiff, CF24 2EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2019
due by 21 February 2019

Last statement dated 7 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
TD CONSULTING (UK) LTD 07 Feb 2014 - 01 Nov 2017