BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRAMLEY CASH FOR CLOTHES LIMITED

Company number 08880070

Registered office address
186 Bawtry Road, Bramley, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S66 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 August 2018
due by 30 August 2018

Last statement dated 16 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
CASH FOR CLOTHES (BRAMLEY) LIMITED 06 Feb 2014 - 18 Feb 2014